Server Service Company continues the way of dinamical self-development. Our reality is successful completion of works and facility commissioning.
Recently celebrated Day of Independence is the time of analyse of changings and making plans for the future.
Server Service is a large company which has been engaged in the design and installation of ventilating, conditioning and heating systems for 11 years.
Professionals and experts at their job – experienced engineers, designers, estimators, installers work in our company.
Large and friendly team of our company is able to create a comfortable microclimate in the building of administartive, residential and industrial purpose. This year was very successful for us. We have completed many projects, such as:
• General Prosecutor Office of the Republic of Uzbekistan;
• Trade center ATRIUM;
• Agency of government services;
• SAG office;
• JSCB “Kapitalbank”;
• UzExpocenter;
• Medical center Shox Med;
• University of the World Diplomacy and Economy.
We worked not only in the capital but also in other cities of the Republic of Uzbekistan – Samarkand, Bukhara, Djizzak…
We installed specialized equipment of such brands as SHIVAKI, TICA, CELTIC, TAF.
During our work we used a high quality insulation and gate valve, certified parts and control boards.
Responsible approach allows us to meet a project shedule. At a final stage we carry out equipment test, setting of operational parameters and instruction on rules of operation. We regularly add new photos and videos of our objects. For more detailed information, please follow this link.